FALL 2003 MCYSA FLIGHT WINNERS

[MCYSA Home [Most Recent Flight Winners]   [GAMES Menu]
[Spring 14][Fall 13]  [Spring 13][Fall 12]    [Spring 12][Fall 11]  [Spring 11][Fall 10]
[Spring 10][Fall 09]  [Spring 09][Fall 08]    [Spring 08][Fall 07]  [Spring 07][Fall 06]
[Spring 06][Fall 05]  [Spring 05][Fall 04]  [Spring 04][Fall 03]  [Spring 03][Fall 02]
[
Spring 02][Fall 01]  [Spring 01][Fall 00]  [Spring 00][Fall 99]  [Spring 99][Fall 98]

Congratulations to all!

78 of 78 Flights Posted
~ Winners posted as they are Announced ~
~ Posted as of 01/03/2011 10:39 PM ~
(Please be patient - information takes a few seconds to load)

Trophies are awarded to all First Place teams & Co-Winners.  
If your team is listed below as an "official" flight winner,
the coach should call TJ Trophies to arrange pickup of your team's trophies.
TJ Trophies ~ 236 South Salem Street ~ Randolph, NJ ~(973) 989-8775


Flight Winners - FALL 2003

FLIGHT

TEAM

WIN

TIE

LOSS

POINTS

 

U08B-1

SPARTA Pit Bulls

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U08B-2

MADISON Marvels
SUMMIT Sidewinders

8

1

1

25

CO-WINNERS

U08B-3

MONTVILLE Mavericks Green '14

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U08B-4

HIGHLAND Cyclones

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U08G-1

ROXBURY Storm

8

2

0

26

WINNER

~~

U09B-1

ROXBURY Rapids
WAYNE B&G Panthers DPB

8

1

1

25

CO-WINNERS

U09B-2

PEQUANNOCK Panther Cubs

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U09B-3

SMC UNITED Shillelagh's

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-4

WAYNE B&G Panthers Appel

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U09B-5

MOUNTAIN LAKES All-Stars

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-6

MORRIS UNITED Renegades

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U09B-7

VERNON Explosion

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U09G-1

PARSIPPANY Diamonds

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U09G-2

MOUNT OLIVE Matrix

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09G-3

WEST MORRIS Sparklers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09G-4

POMLAKES/RIVERDALE Rising Stars

9

0

1

27

WINNER

~~

U10B-1

MADISON AREA YMCA Tornadoes

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10B-2

SPRINGFIELD Tornadoes

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U10B-3

MORRIS UNITED Cyclones

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-4

MOUNTAIN LAKES Tigers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U10B-5

DENVILLE HUB Titans
SPARTA United

9

0

1

27

CO-WINNERS

U10B-6

PEQUANNOCK Panthers Pride

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U10B-7

HIGHLAND Bears

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U10B-8

RINGWOOD Rockets

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10B-9

NORTH WARREN Rockets

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10G-1

LONG VALLEY Warriors

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U10G-2

HIGH POINT Bombers

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U10G-3

WEST MORRIS Mini Metrostars

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U10G-4

IHM ROCKETS DeLiberto

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U10G-5

ROCKAWAY Freedom

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U10G-6

WALLKILL VALLEY Inferno

10

0

0

30

WINNER

~~

U11B-1

SSC Bolton

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U11B-2

RIDGE Stars

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U11B-3

IHM ROCKETS Balevski

6

2

2

20

WINNER

U11B-4

JEFFERSON Fighting Falcons

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U11B-5

HIGHLAND Braves

5

4

1

19

WINNER

U11B-6

WALLKILL VALLEY Hurricanes

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U11B-7

IHM ROCKETS Owens
WEST MORRIS Avalanche

8

1

1

25

CO-WINNERS

U11G-1

VERNON Goal Diggers

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U11G-2

MOUNT OLIVE Blaze

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U11G-3

RINGWOOD Ramblers

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U11G-4

WEST MORRIS Blue Comets

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U11G-5

SPRINGFIELD Power

7

3

0

24

WINNER

~~

U12B-1

SUSC/AC PERUGIA Grifos

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U12B-2

HIGHLAND Predators

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U12B-3

DENVILLE HUB Thunder

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U12B-4

HOPATCONG Hurricanes

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U12B-5

VERONA Galaxy

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U12G-E

HOLMDEL Stampede

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U12G-1

AMERICANS White Angels

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U12G-2

DENVILLE HUB Foxes

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U12G-3

EAST HANOVER Queen Bees

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U12G-4

HACKETTSTOWN Hot Shots

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U12G-5

JEFFERSON Falconettes

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U12G-6

FLORHAM PARK Power

7

1

2

22

WINNER

~~

U13B-1

MADISON AREA YMCA Hurricanes

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U13B-2

NJ DyNAMO Dragons

6

4

0

22

WINNER

U13B-3

SUMMIT Sharks

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13B-4

VERNON Eagles

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U13B-5

WAYNE B&G Panthers Batt/Mac

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U13B-6

WANAQUE Chiefs

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13G-1

WALLKILL VALLEY Warriors

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U13G-2

PARSIPPANY Rebels

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U13G-3

SUMMIT Storm

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U13G-4

WAYNE B&G Panthers MDM

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U13G-5

MOUNTAIN LAKES Warriors

7

3

0

24

WINNER

~~

U14B-P

SPRINGFIELD Crusaders

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U14B-1

PASCO Stallions

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14B-2

HIGHLAND Huskies

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U14B-3

SMC UNITED Fury

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U14B-4

WEST MILFORD Falcons

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U14B-5

MADISON Marauders

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U14B-6

HOPATCONG Rock 'N' Rowdies

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U14G-1

WAYNE Jaguars

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U14G-2

RANDOLPH Cyclones

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U14G-3

PARSIPPANY Phantoms

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U14G-4

FLORHAM PARK Flames

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U14G-5

VERONA Wizards

7

2

1

23

WINNER

~~

Hit Counter